sign-up

One Run Global Relay - Sat, 16 Oct

One Run Schools
Abbas and Templecombe Primary School
Abia State Polytechnic Aba University
Abrar Academy
ACS International School Egham
Agogo State Secondary School
All Saints CE Junior School
All Saints CE Primary School
Always Secondary School
Angelika Secondary School
Annecy Catholic Primary School
Aontena Junior Secondary School
Arboye High School
Ash Grange Nursery & Primary School
Ashill Primary School
Ashlawn School
Ashton St Peters Primary School
Badr High School
Barnes Primary School
Batchwood School
Beckfoot Upper Heaton School
Bedayati Lebanon School
Binyaminu Usman Polytechnic University
Blackbrook Primary School
Bolder Academy
Bomere Heath CE Primary School
Bomere Heath CE Primary School
Bottesford Infant School
Boyne Hill Infant School
Bramingham Primary School
Branston Community Academy
Bruton Primary School
Burnside College
Burton-upon-Stather Primary School
Bysing Wood Primary School
Camelsdale Primary School
Capel Primary School
Carew Academy
Catsfield CEP School
Cedar Children's Academy
Chailey Heritage School
Chailey St Peters School
Channing School
Chantry Community Primary School
Charlwood Village Primary School
Chichester Free School
Chiddingly Primary School
Chilenje South Secondary School
Christ Church C of E Academy
Churchstanton Primary School
City of Peterborough Academy
Claycots Primary School
Colden Common Primary School
College Jose Hernandez
College of Education Akwanga Nasarawa State
Colmers Farm Primary School
Community Secondary School Amozalla Girls
Cookham Dean Primary School
COPS High School
Countess Gytha Primary School
Court de Wyck Church School
Courthouse Junior School
Craylands School
Creech St Michael C of E Primary School
Crestwood School & Sixth Form
Curry Mallet Church of England VC Primary School
Dartford Bridge School
Delta State Polytechnic University
Denbigh High School
Desmond Anderson School
Divine Love Secondary School
Dominion Heritage Academy
Downe House School
Duke’s Secondary School
Eastoft CE Primary School
Eaton Square School
Ecole Ruban Vert
EducAid Sierra Leone School
El Toro Health Science Academy
Ellowes Hall Sports College
Escola Municipal Ensino School
EU-PICK Tutors School
Eversholt Lower School
Fairlands Middle School
Fawkham CEP School
Federal College Of Education Katsina
Federal College of Horticulture Dadin Kowa
Federal University Dutse
Federal University of Technology, Akure
Fisenge Secondary School
Flexible Learning School
Forge Wood Primary School
Fourah Bay College
Foxdell Infants School
Foxdell Junior School
Furze Platt Infant School
Ghana Senior High School
Gifford Primary School
Gildredge House School
Golden Ridge High School
Government Technical College
Great Demham Primary School
Great Walstead School
Greenlands Primary School
Greenwood Primary School
Hampton Primary School
Hangleton Primary School
Harbour Primary & Nursery School
Harlow Fields School and College
Hawkedale Primary School
Hazrat Zahra High School
Heathfield School
Hempstead Junior School
Hextable Primary School
High Cliff Academy
High Halden CofE Primary School
High Hurstwood CEP School
Hilltop Primary School
Hnila High School
Holme Valley Primary School
Holy Trinity Church School
Holy Trinity Primary
Holy Trinity Primary School
Holy Trinity Secondary School Kenema
Honiara Senior High School
Hope International Senior Secondary School
Horizon Primary Academy
Horrington Primary School
Huish Episcopi Primary School
IMGAM School
International Academy East
Jarvis Brook Primary School
Jhikargachha Darul Ulum Kamil Madrasah School
John Payne Mitchell High School
Juba University
Junior Seminary of Buta School
K.L.G.M. Inter College
Kalomo Secondary School
Kashinda Primary School
Katima Secondary School
Ken Prep School
Kimobo High School
King’s Rochester School
Kings of Wessex Academy
Kings' School
Kingsclere CE Primary School
Kingsham Primary School
Kingston St Mary C of E Primary School
Kingswood Primary School
Kinsey College of Education
Kisharon School
Kisubi Mapeera Senior Secondary School
Knightwood Primary School
Knockhall Primary School
Kpando Technical Institute School
Langafel School
Lark Rise Academy
Le Bocage International School
Little Heath School
Long Mead Community Primary School
Long Sutton C of E Primary School
Luddington and Garthorpe Primary School
Lyminster Primary School
Madang Teachers College
Mansa-Colley Bojang School
Mapanza Institute of Health Sciences College
Maragusan National High School
Mark Cross CEA Primary School
Masifa Community Grammar School
Maypole Primary School
Meath Green Infant School
Meath Green Junior School
Melland High School
Mells First School
Mersham Primary School
Midhurst Rother College
Mikillins Bilingual Comprehensive High School
Milking Bank Primary School
Milton Park Primary School
Minster CEP School
Morrisons Academy
Ndeke Secondary School
Netherton CE Primary School
New Afaq Higher Secondary School
New Horizons Learning Centre School
Nigarian College of Accounting
North Borough Junior School
North Ealing Primary School
North Petherton Community Primary School
Northgate School Arts College
Norton Road Primary School
Nunney First School
Oak Bank School
Ocklynge Junior School
Old Palace School
Oldfield Primary School
Osmani Primary School
Otterburn Primary School
Palang Montesori International School Bokkos
PASCAL Primary School Nicosia
Pascal Private Primary School & Kindergarten
Pawlett Primary School Academy
Pebsham Primary Academy
Pedmore CE Primary School
Phoenix Collegiate School
Pix Brook Academy
Pokhara Engineering College
Polytechnic Iresi University
Portishead Primary School
Primrose Lane Primary School
Queen Elizabeth's Girls' School
Queen's College, London
Queen's Park Primary School
Queensbridge School
Rakegate Primary School
Ramprasad Kushwaha Smarak Inter College
Red Oaks Primary School
Ribston Hall High School
Robsack Wood Primary Academy
Rothwell St Mary's Catholic Primary School
Rumde Primary School
Rusangu University
S.D.A School
Saint Peter & St Paul's Primary School
Saipan International School
Salaama Secondary School
Samburu School
Sanje Secondary School
School Games - Brighton and Hove
School of Community Health Sciences
School: Lycee De Rey Bouba
School: Mahad Islamic Instituição
Secundaria Joaquim Chissano School
Seeta High School
Selsted CoE Primary School
Sheikh Abdisalan High School
Shelley Primary School
Shinewater Primary School
Shorne C of E School
Shuttleworth College
SIMMS Senior High School
Sir Albert Secondary School Sumbuya
Skinners' Kent Primary School
Slade Primary School
Southborough Primary School
Sparken Hill Academy
Sparsholt CE Primary School
Spaxton School
Springmead School
Sree Narayana Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
St Alban's Catholic Academy
St Aldhelm's VA Church School
St Anne's and Guardian Angels School
St Barnabas CofE Primary School
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School
St Ethelbert's Catholic Primary School
St Georges Church School
St James' CE Primary School
St John Baptist Secondary School
St John Fisher Catholic School
St John's and St Francis Church School
St John's Meads CoE Primary School
St Johns Specialist School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Specialist Trust School
St Margaret's CEVA Primary School
St Marks COE Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's CE Primary School
St Michael's Primary School
St Nicolas' Infant School
St Peter & St Paul CofE School
St Peter and St Paul CEP School
St Peter's C of E Primary School
St Peter's Collegiate Academy
St Philip's Catholic Primary School
St Simon of England School
St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School
St Teresas RC Primary School
St. Benedict's Catholic Primary School
St. Dunstan's Catholic Primary School
St. John’s Primary School
St. Joseph’s RC Primary School
St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St. Katherine's Primary School
St. Luke's C of E Primary School
St. Mary's VA CofE Lower School
St. Matthew's CofE Primary School
St.Mary the Virgin Hartfield School
St.Mary's C of E Primary School
Stafford Junior School
Stocks Green Primary School
Stone Cross School
Stone St Mary's CofE Primary School
Swingate Primary School
Sythwood Primary School
Talon Tres Elementary School
Tapton School
TeamEnuguNigeria
The 10:10 Primary Federation Schools
The Academy of Central Bedfordshire
The Academy of Woodlands
The Beacon Folkestone School
The Bewbush Academy
The British International School
The Codrington School
The Coppice Academy
The Crescent Primary School
The Eldoret National Polytechnic University
The Hastings Academy
The Horsell Village School
The Huntspill Primary Academies
The Mendip School
The Parkside School
The Sele School
Tortworth Primary School
Trades Zambia School
Trimohini B D Islamia High School
Uckfield College
Uganda gymnastics community school
Umma University
Unicohs School
Unidade Escolar Jorge Ampa Cumelerbo School
Université Cheikh Anta Diop de Dakar
University Licungo
University Nacional Timor Lorosa'e
University of Antique Main (Sibalom)
University of Rwanda
Upton Noble Primary School
Waghi Valley Secondary School
Waldegrave School
Walliscote Primary School
Warden Hill Junior School
Welsh House Farm Community School
West Borough Primary School
West Felton C of E Primary School
West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre School
Western Road Community Primary School
Western Union School
Westgate Primary School
Weston All Saints Primary School
Whitefield Primary School
Whitstable Endowed School
Willingdon Primary School
Winstanley College
Wittersham CEP School
Wivelsfield Primary School
Woburn Lower School
Woodingdean Primary School
Woodlands Community College
Woodlands School
Worle Village Primary School
Yaba College of Technology
Yeo Moor Primary School
©2021 The World Relay Ltd.
Terms + Privacy + Cookies